- List
- Mixed
- Map
2,027 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$479,900
$479,900
3 SLOW STREAM WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by Patrick O'Brien O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC

$712,500
$749,000
4.9%29 TWIN RIVER DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$800,000
$799,000
0.1%2937 S ATLANTIC AVE #703, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$800,000
$799,000
0.1%2937 Atlantic AVE #703, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$185,000
$194,000
4.6%707 Charles ST, Port Orange, FL 32129
Listed by RE/MAX Signature
$362,500
$379,000
4.4%1204 Bel Aire DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$316,240
$299,500
5.6%569 CORAL TRACE BLVD, Edgewater, FL 32132
Listed by Sheri Carter COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

$695,000
$699,000
0.6%207 HUBBELL ST, Edgewater, FL 32132
Listed by Dylan Smith LPT REALTY

$365,000
$370,000
1.4%2004 Needle Palm DR, Edgewater, FL 32141
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$365,000
$370,000
1.4%2004 NEEDLE PALM DR, Edgewater, FL 32141
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$720,000
$725,000
0.7%19 Cambridge TRCE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$720,000
$725,000
0.7%19 CAMBRIDGE TRCE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$750,000
$774,500
3.2%2515 S ATLANTIC AVE #1103, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by Marsha Evans, PA REALTY PROS ASSURED

$750,000
$774,500
3.2%2515 Atlantic AVE #1103, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Realty Pros Assured
$495,000
$488,900
1.2%101 COLECHESTER LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$404,500
$409,800
1.3%496 High Tide LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$420,000
$455,000
7.7%3003 S ATLANTIC AVE #4B3, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by JOANNE FEAGANES ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

$420,000
$455,000
7.7%3003 Atlantic AVE #4B3, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
$399,900
$399,900
279 CARYOTA CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$264,900
$269,900
1.9%674 HERBERT ST, Port Orange, FL 32129
Listed by Donna Lang LOKATION

$264,900
$269,900
1.9%674 Herbert ST, Port Orange, FL 32129
Listed by LoKation
$399,900
$399,900
279 Caryota CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$325,000
$325,000
44 BIG BUCK TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by Robin Hart EXP REALTY LLC

$325,000
$325,000
44 Big Buck TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 85